HNT Hamburg
34. Straßenlaufcup 2017
am 26.02.2017 in Langenrehm - Forst Rosengarten
Ergebnisliste
26.02.2017 / 13:29

Wettbewerbübersicht
15 km Str.

15 km Str.
15 km Str. Männer

1. /4. 327 Richters, Dirk 1989 Hamburg Running 57:15
2. /5. 277 Gebrhan, Brhane 1995 fit4run Laufgruppe 57:48
3. /17. 767 Horst, Lukas 1992 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 1:02:24
4. /39. 225 Joram, Alexander 1991 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1:12:30

15 km Str. Männl. Jugend U20

1. /6. 768 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Buxtehuder SV 57:49
2. /16. 276 Abdi Fahra, Sakarija 1998 fit4run Laufgruppe 1:01:54
3. /81. 344 Heitmann, Jan-Alexander 1999 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1:25:55

15 km Str. Senioren M30

1. /1. 775 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg 54:37
2. /2. 341 Bahlmann, Florian 1987 VfL Oldenburg 54:58
3. /3. 780 Riwny, Alexander 1983 Tri Team Lüneburg 55:48
4. /24. 720 Haensch, Johannes 1984 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 1:05:02
5. /63. 759 Matic, Matthias 1984 Hamburg 1:19:04
6. /73. 266 Zenker, Stefan 1983 Hamburg 1:21:21
7. /74. 747 Lindstaedt, Nico 1983 SG Airbus 1:22:17
8. /76. 773 Hackbarth, Ulf 1987 Berlin 1:23:38

15 km Str. Seniorinnen W30

1. /12. 227 van der Bent, Cecile 1985 Lufthansa SV 1:00:40
2. /33. 259 Schultz, Eva 1984 Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. 1:09:42
3. /37. 270 Sünram, Dorota 1985 Hamburg 1:11:30
4. /77. 251 Rosek, Malena 1987 Neu Wulmstorf 1:24:02
5. /90. 750 Hettich, Anastasia 1987 Hamburg 1:40:25
5. /90. 751 Polster, Elena 1986 Hamburg 1:40:25

15 km Str. Senioren M35

1. /7. 254 Thiessen, Mathias 1980 HNT Hamburg 57:57
2. /14. 350 Dierks, Carsten 1980 HNT Hamburg 1:01:11
3. /22. 779 Schreiber, Sebastian 1978 FC St. Pauli Triathlon 1:03:46
4. /30. 242 Zirkler, Felix 1981 Hamburg 1:06:57
5. /35. 731 Thies, Kai 1982 Tornesch 1:10:29
6. /41. 783 Fink, Kai 1981 Hamburg 1:12:43
7. /45. 237 Huet, Damien 1979 Beckdorf 1:13:22
8. /61. 749 Koch-Hackbarth, Ronny 1978 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1:18:50
9. /66. 762 Dippel, Dennis 1978 Hamburg 1:19:29
10. /67. 230 Van Den Belt, Guido 1979 Hamburg 1:19:33
11. /69. 761 Kück, Martin 1982 Hamburg 1:19:43

15 km Str. Senioren M40

1. /8. 770 Gudel, Dieter 1975 Schenefeld 58:06
2. /11. 231 Wetzel, Steffen 1975 Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V. 1:00:30
3. /13. 321 Jacobsen, Thilo 1973 Tri Michels Hamburg 1:00:56
4. /21. 253 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running 1:03:24
5. /47. 748 Holz, Dennis 1977 Apensen 1:13:46
6. /50. 290 Joram, Tobias 1977 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Tea 1:14:15
7. /64. 261 Offenborn, Oliver 1976 Harsefeld OT Hollenbeck 1:19:17
8. /70. 774 Engelbach, Jörg 1975 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1:19:57
9. /75. 262 Kath, Patrick 1977 Horneburg 1:23:04
10. /88. 746 Hoffmann, Klaus 1973 SV Motor Wolgast 1:34:06

15 km Str. Seniorinnen W40

1. /26. 769 Strehl, Bettina 1974 MC Pirate 1:05:47
2. /56. 781 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg 1:17:54
3. /65. 245 Hebeler, Meike 1974 Escheburg 1:19:26
4. /80. 220 Neckel, Stefani 1975 Lüneburg 1:25:06

15 km Str. Senioren M45

1. /10. 330 Noritzsch, Jens 1972 TuS Holstein Quickborn 59:56
2. /18. 777 Delfs, Sören 1971 Hamburg 1:02:28
3. /28. 264 Lipowski, Andreas 1968 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 1:05:59
4. /29. 263 Thom, Marcus 1969 TS Harburg 1:06:42
5. /38. 273 Hirt, Jens-Uwe 1972 VfL Jesteburg 1:11:31
6. /44. 248 Riehle, Jo 1972 Karriereberatung Harburg 1:13:12
7. /49. 229 Joswig, Sören 1970 Rosengarten 1:14:10
8. /59. 228 Leroux, Maximilian 1971 TV Vahrendorf 1:18:31
9. /68. 232 Höhns, Christian 1972 V.A.F 1:19:35
10. /85. 736 Krastev, Ulli 1969 Athletico Bacardi 1:30:43
11. /87. 771 Schröder, Thies 1968 Buxtehude 1:33:35

15 km Str. Seniorinnen W45

1. /46. 260 Seifert, Regina 1968 Tornesch 1:13:42
2. /53. 766 Wilm, Kathrin 1968 Hamburger Sportclub 1:15:08
3. /82. 257 Struck, Ulrike 1969 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 1:26:11

15 km Str. Senioren M50

1. /9. 776 Ryczka, Josef 1963 Hamburg 59:20
2. /15. 765 Mann, Christian 1965 FC St. Pauli Triathlon 1:01:39
3. /23. 338 Voss, Olaf 1967 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 1:05:00
4. /25. 303 Lewandowski, Michael 1964 HNT Hamburg 1:05:26
5. /32. 782 Leitl, Michael 1967 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 1:08:40
6. /36. 267 Martens, Frank 1963 Buchholz 1:10:30
7. /40. 778 Zander, Thomas 1963 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1:12:35
8. /42. 238 Müller, Stefan 1965 Halstenbek 1:12:55
9. /48. 772 Schwarz, Frank 1963 Fit4run 1:14:04
10. /51. 274 Froede, Kai 1965 VfL Jesteburg 1:14:20
11. /57. 241 Antonacopoulos, Stephan 1966 Halstenbek 1:18:08
12. /58. 250 Ohl, Jörg 1963 Buchholz 1:18:25
13. /78. 279 Viehl, Friedrich 1964 LT TV Schwanewede 1:24:55
14. /89. 243 Schröder, Ralf 1963 SG Wasserratten Norderstedt 1:39:01

15 km Str. Seniorinnen W50

1. /52. 265 Rehkopf, Carmen 1965 Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V. 1:14:54
2. /54. 223 Frick, Janet 1964 Trimaniacs 1:16:41
3. /60. 763 Nommensen, Kirsten 1963 HNT Hamburg 1:18:37
4. /62. 721 Klitzke, Bettina 1964 Steinburg 1:19:01
5. /83. 235 Reimers, Wiebke 1965 SG Wasserratten Norderstedt 1:26:27

15 km Str. Senioren M55

1. /19. 249 Uhl, Peter 1962 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 1:02:41
2. /20. 269 Lovon, Emmanuel 1962 cour2jour 1:02:52
3. /27. 331 Bergner, Stefan 1961 Hamburg 1:05:52
4. /31. 234 Panzer, Stefan 1961 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 1:07:05
5. /72. 244 Burgmann, Michael 1958 Bremer Lauffreunde 1:20:57

15 km Str. Seniorinnen W55

1. /92. 287 Bredehorst-Witkowski, Angelika 1959 Möllner SV 1:47:09

15 km Str. Senioren M60

1. /34. 252 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord 1:10:05
2. /43. 246 Hebeler, Michael 1956 Escheburg 1:13:10
3. /55. 256 Stritzel, Frank 1953 fit4run.laufgruppe 1:17:53
4. /79. 221 Siegert, Hellmut 1954 100 Marathon Club 1:25:04
5. /84. 271 Lütgens, Kay 1957 Hamburg 1:27:31

15 km Str. Senioren M65

1. /71. 222 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West 1:20:00

15 km Str. Senioren M70

1. /86. 336 Nohns, Wolfgang 1946 DUV 1:31:24

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: HH/1003 LG HNF Hamburg